Nõmme 16. maanteejooks 5 km

12. aprill 2014

Mehed

1. Argo Jõesoo  27.10.1988   Sportkeskus.ee  15.55

2. Karl Mäe   18.01.1994   SK Altius   15.58

3. Sander Jürs 29.08.1985 Sportkeskus.ee 16.13

4. Raimond Voolaid  29.10.1995   SK Sparta   16.28

5. Karel Hussar  18.06.1995   Jooksupartner   16.30

6. Lauri Luik   23.04.1982   Läänemaa KJK  16.54

7. Martin Tamm  08.08.1988   Rapla JK   16.58

8. Mark Mendel  16.11.1995   Stamina SK   17.03

9. Marti Medar  28.05.1996   Stamina SK    17.05

10. Janar Juhkov  07.10.1987   SK Sparta    17.10

11. Leonid Latsepov  22.03.1998   Nõmme KJK   17.11

12. Lauri Lelumees  23.04.1978   B.Junki käimisklubi  17.17

13. Margus Luik  11.01.1980   B.Junki käimisklubi  17.22

14. Romet Raun  01.061994   SK Sparta   17.24

15. Kristjan Vares  05.10.1980   VAK Staier   17.28

16. Alar Abram  25.09.1972   Saue Tammed   17.31

17. Petri Väänänen  24.03.1975   SK 100   17.34

18. Martin Sagaja  11.03.1980   Eesti Raudtee SK  17.47

19. Taavi Põder  24.09.1980       18.06

20. Ahto Jakson  29.08.1978   Täppsportlased  18.10

21. Heinrich Sillang  30.11.1987   Sportkeskus.ee 18.15

22. Christopher Tammet 03.10.1991   Nõmme SK  18.23

23. Mart Norman  18.05.1972   18.45

24. Margus Merivälja  22.02.1978   Jooksupartner   18.47

25. Andres Laast  04.12.1964   Sportkeskus.ee  18.55

26. Tanel Tarlap  04.06.1979   21.CC    19.04

27. Imre Saar   03.04.1990       19.05

28. Eero Mõttus  07.05 1974   Täppsportlased  19.08

29. Erki Veeroos  04.07.1977   Aega on   19.14

30. Karmo Kübarsepp 05.01.1990   EE SK    19.24

31. Madis Loit  04.06.1984   Kuusalu SK   19.30

32. Ülari Alamets  20.11.1967   —    19.39

33. Raido Krimm  06.07.1982   Aega on   19.42

34. Urmas Kanep  14.09.1954   Sportkeskus.ee  19.44

35. Lauri Kannimäe  12.09.1992       19.50

36. Heiki Martinoff  11.10.1965   Sportkeskus.ee  19.59

37. Vambo Oolberg  21.11.1971       20.03

38. Mihkel Tammeleht 29.09.1977       20.16

39. Urmas Kaljurand  28.04.1961   Stamina SK    20.23

40. Villu Zirnask  05.08.1966   Stamina SK   20.38

41. Toomas Pärnassalu 22.12.1968   Täppsportlased 20.40

42. Indrek Mägi  13.12.1975       20.42

43. Madis Kokla  17.04.1961   Jooksupartner             20.54

44. Alec Nyri   09.10.1961   JK Sarma   20.59

45. Mikk Paju   08.06.1996   Nõmme Rattaklubi  21.06

46.Andre Lomaka  25.05.1975       21.21

47. Meelis Atonen  05.12.1966   VAK Staier   21.25

48. Aivar Kuusmik  14.01.1966       21.32

49. Kristjan Tulp  19.09.1981   Aega on   21.51

50. Janar Soidla  22.10.1974       22.50

51. Tõnu Park   23.11.1967   Täppsportlased  22.57

52. Simo Sepp   19.09.1992       24.50

53. Elion Sõber          DNS

 

Naised 

1. Johanna Ardel  18.12.1996   SK Beavers   18.40

2. Eveli Kurg   26.03.1985   Maret Sport   19.48

3. Maie Kuusik   30.01.1972   Lillepallid   19.58

4. Liina Kivi   09.01.1983   Jooksupartner   20.35

5. Kadri Jägel    17.05.1979   Täppsportlased  20.48

6. Marilin Sulg  03.11.1982   Täppsportlased  22.06

7. Anney Palm  15.10.1976   Joksupartner   22.28

8. Triin Mägi   28.04.1981   —    27.10

 

Meeskonnad

1. Sportkeskus.ee I (Argo Jõesoo, Sander Jürs, Heinrich Sillang)    50.23

2. SK Sparta (Janar Juhkov, Raimond Voolaid, Romet Raun)    51.02

3. SK STamina ( Mark Mendel, Marti Medar, Villu Zirnask)    54.46

4. Jooksupartner (Margus Meriväla, Karel Hussar, Madis Kokla)     56.11

5. Täppsportlased ( Toomas Pärnassalu, Ahto Jakson, Eero Mõttus)   57.58

6 Sportkeskus.ee II (Urmas Kanep, Andres Laast, Heiki Martinoff)   58.38

7. Aega On (Kristjan Tulp, Raido Krimm, Erki Veeroos)             1.00.33

 

Peakohtunik: Toomas Klasen

Sportkeskus.ee

Kategooria: Blogi Kommentaare: 0

Lisa kommentaar

Sinu e-postiaadressi ei avaldata.